Allyn and Dorothy Miller Scholarship - Katie Behnke
Carl C. Gawart Memorial Scholarship - Rachel Osterhart
Carl C. Gawart Memorial Scholarship - Paige Thompson
Ceresco Community Club Scholarship - Sarah Burdick
C. Glen Walter Scholarship - Dru Koster
Christa Ferree Scholarship - Ashley Rawlings
Dave Studer Athletic Wrestling Scholarship - Landon Walter
Dawn R. Vaive Memorial Scholarship - Dru Koster
Harper Creek Optimist Memorial Scholarship - Simon Silkworth
Harper Creek Scholarship - Decklan Craft
Waltman Howard Scholarship - Quinn Nickerson
Kevin B. Swafford Memorial Scholarship - Isabella Surprenant
Kevin B. Swafford Memorial Scholarship - Paige Shroll
Nancy R. Hyde Scholarship - Kendall Latshaw
Dave Smith Memorial Scholarship - Olivia Ellenwood
Dave Smith Memorial Scholarship - Emma Monroe
Dave Smith Memorial Scholarship - Brady Southfield
Paul Nicolich Harper Creek Memorial Scholarship -Jaydan Courtright
Merry Ellen Eason Scholarship - Ethan Tabiadon
Larry Inman Skilled Trades Scholarship - Brock Messenger
Larry Inman Skilled Trades Scholarship - Landon Walter
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
- Click to see a larger version Skip to end of gallery Skip to start of gallery
Back-to-School Information
The Beaver Bolt is back! Join us at the Harper Creek High School Cross-Country Course on Saturday, August 10.
Distinguished Citizens, Norma Krutsch and Deborah Look, and Distinguished Aluma, Sean Etheridge, honored at ceremony.